Bus Route

Bus Routes:           

Bus No.1  

Sr. No. Name of Stoppage Time
1. Career Academy 6:35 AM
2. Manjeet Nagar 6:45 AM
3. Anand Nagar-B St. No.1 6:55 AM
4. Cheema Chowk 7:15 AM
5. Ranjit Nagar 7:25 AM
6. Career Academy 7:45 AM

Bus No.2

Sr. No. Name of Stoppage Time
1. Career Academy 6:30 AM
2. Harinder nagar 6:45 AM
 3. Rattan Nagar 6:50 AM
4. Anad Nagar-B 7:00 AM
5.  Ekta Vihar 7:15 AM
6.  Deep Nagar 7:25 AM
 7. Ranjit Nagar 7:35 AM
8. Career Academy 7:45 AM

Bus No.4

Sr. No. Name of Stoppage Time
1. ITI 6:30 AM
2. New Jagatpura 6:35 AM
3. Jagatpura 6:45 AM
4. Fatehpur 6:55 AM
5. Kathmathi 7:05 AM
6. Rorgarh 7:15 AM
7. Lang 7:25 AM
8. Rongla 7:35 AM
9. Career Academy 7:45 AM

 Bus No.5.

Sr. No. Name of Stoppage Time
1. ITI 6:35 AM
2. Dughat 6:40 AM
3. Kheri Mania 6:55 AM
4. Jhambo 7:00 AM
5. Kheri Mania Colony 7:05 AM
6. Bakshiwala 7:15 AM
7. Ucha Gram 7:30 AM
8. 9. Sidhuwal Career Academy 7:40 AM 7:45 AM

 Bus No.6

Sr. No. Name of Stoppage Time
1. Career Academy 6:35 AM
2. Anand Nagar-B St. No.30 7:00 AM
3. Anand Nagar-B St. No.29 7:10 AM
4. Vikas Nagar near Mandi 7:20 AM
5. Seona Chowk 7:25 AM
6. Sukhdev Nagar 7:30 AM
7. Seona St. No.1 7:35 AM
8. Seona St. No.2 7:40 AM
9. Career Academy 7:45 AM

Bus No.7. 

Sr. No. Name of Stoppage Time
1. Career Academy 6:15 AM
2. Kalyan Village 6:20 AM
3. Nabha Road Harpal Tiwana 6:30 AM
4. Gurdeep Colony 6:40 AM
5. Ablowal 6:50 AM
6. North Avenue 7:00 AM
7. Prem Nagar 7:15 AM
8. Khalsa Nagar St. No.1 7:25 AM
9. Aman Vihar 7:35 AM
10. Career Academy 7:45 AM

Bus No.8:

Sr. No. Name of Stoppage Time
1. ITI 6:15 AM
2. Ditupur 6:25 AM
3. Dandrala 6:35 AM
4. Allowal 6:55 AM
5. Simbro 7:15 AM
6. Jagatpura Colony 7:25 AM
7. Law University 7:35 AM
8. Career Academy 7:45 AM
Click to Hide Advanced Floating Content
Click to Hide Advanced Floating Content
Need Help? Chat with us
X